• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Corey Hanson Realtor® ΓEA⅃ Broker Corey Hanson Realtor® ΓEA⅃ Broker
  • Invest
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In

    Recently Sold Homes in Central Oregon

    Explore recently sold homes across Bend, Redmond, and Central Oregon — real data to help you price smarter and negotiate with confidence.

      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3023 Lansing CT, Bend, OR 97701
    1/27

    $570,000

    $579,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt

    3023 Lansing CT, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by John L Scott Bend

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    17169 Glendale RD, Bend, OR 97707
    1/16

    $75,000

    $79,900

    6.1%
    0.51 Acres

    17169 Glendale RD, Bend, OR 97707

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway SR

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    63201 Boyd Acres RD, Bend, OR 97701
    1/29

    $525,000

    $520,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,171 SqFt

    63201 Boyd Acres RD, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by Real Broker

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    16076 Blackfeather LN, La Pine, OR 97739
    1/40

    $330,000

    $335,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    16076 Blackfeather LN, La Pine, OR 97739

    Listed by Real Broker

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    802 Green Forest CIR, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/24

    $564,900

    $564,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,026 SqFt

    802 Green Forest CIR, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    1187 Teal LOOP, Prineville, OR 97754
    1/25

    $379,000

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

    1187 Teal LOOP, Prineville, OR 97754

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    3305 Antler AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/33

    $497,900

    $497,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,261 SqFt

    3305 Antler AVE, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    21164 Azalia AVE, Bend, OR 97702
    1/39

    $559,000

    $569,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

    21164 Azalia AVE, Bend, OR 97702

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    62037 Quail Run PL, Bend, OR 97701
    1/40

    $522,000

    $540,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,839 SqFt

    62037 Quail Run PL, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    2671 6th DR, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/40

    $514,900

    $514,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    2671 6th DR, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    15886 Old Mill RD, La Pine, OR 97739
    1/26

    $395,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    15886 Old Mill RD, La Pine, OR 97739

    Listed by Dennis Haniford's Cascade Realty

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    492 Oak AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/19

    $542,000

    $549,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

    492 Oak AVE, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by Save Big Realty

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    12231 Alderwood DR, La Pine, OR 97739
    1/25

    $430,000

    $437,536

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    12231 Alderwood DR, La Pine, OR 97739

    Listed by Gould & Associates Realty

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    3124 Lamonta RD, Prineville, OR 97754
    1/27

    $229,000

    $229,000

    2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

    3124 Lamonta RD, Prineville, OR 97754

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    918 Negus LN, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/22

    $531,000

    $495,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    918 Negus LN, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    2975 Oakley CT #1&2, Bend, OR 97701
    1/38

    $822,500

    $799,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,908 SqFt

    2975 Oakley CT #1&2, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    20775 Amber WAY, Bend, OR 97701

    $580,000

    $549,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,882 SqFt

    20775 Amber WAY, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    3147 Pumice PL, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/30

    $400,000

    $375,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    3147 Pumice PL, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by Realty One Group Discovery

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    1843 Kristi CT, Bend, OR 97701
    1/19

    $595,000

    $585,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

    1843 Kristi CT, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by West and Main Homes

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    2355 101st ST, Redmond, OR 97756
    1/45

    $805,000

    $799,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

    2355 101st ST, Redmond, OR 97756

    Listed by EXIT Realty Bend

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    11494 Jordan AVE, Prineville, OR 97754
    1/28

    $350,000

    $379,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,188 SqFt

    11494 Jordan AVE, Prineville, OR 97754

    Listed by RE/MAX Out West Realty

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    16809 Sun Country DR, Bend, OR 97707
    1/28

    $440,000

    $449,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    16809 Sun Country DR, Bend, OR 97707

    Listed by EXIT Realty Bend

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    20551 Gloucester LN, Bend, OR 97701
    1/29

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt

    20551 Gloucester LN, Bend, OR 97701

    Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    3114 Mayer PL, Bend, OR 97703
    1/47

    $1,435,000

    $1,449,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

    3114 Mayer PL, Bend, OR 97703

    Listed by Sunny in Bend 1% Realty

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Corey Hanson Real Broker
    Corey Hanson | License ID: 201230582
    Bend, OR, 97701, USA

    +1(541) 241-9149

    corey@centralorproperties.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Corey Hanson Real Broker
    Corey Hanson | License ID: 201230582
    Bend, OR, 97701, USA

    +1(541) 241-9149

    corey@centralorproperties.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.